AZTALAN CYCLE CLUB 7/17/2010 SHORT TRACK
CLASS FINAL Fname Lname CITY ST HEAT BRAND NUM
1) QUAD YOUTH 4-12 1 TYLER JIROUSEK MAUSTON WI 2 APX 45
1) QUAD YOUTH 4-12 2 TYLER ALLEN MADISON WI 1 Unk 4
1) QUAD YOUTH 4-12 3 TYLER SCHRIMPF MONTELLO WI 1 APX 21
1) QUAD YOUTH 4-12 4 NATHAN NEWTON OREGON WI 2 Unk 28
1) QUAD YOUTH 4-12 5 HUNTER SCHULTZ BROOKLYN WI 3 APX 3
1) QUAD YOUTH 4-12 6 SPENCER BEEK WAUPUN WI 3 APX 669
2) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-8 1 BRADY LANGE CAMPBELLSPORT WI 2 HON 0
2) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-8 2 SAM MAYER EDEN WI 1 HON 3
2) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-8 3 COLTON WITUCKI JEFFERSON WI 3 HON 991
2) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-8 4 DEVIN MASSIE SALEM WI 4 HON 89
2) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-8 5 LOYAL PRACH MILWAUKEE WI 6 HON 6
2) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-8 6 JONATHAN YOUNGER MENASHA WI 5 YAM 486
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 1 RONALD BEAN WISCONSIN RAPID WI 1 YAM 3
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 2 BUTCH FOX ELK MOUND WI 2 YAM 149
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 3 MICHAEL ANDERSON PADUCAH KY 1 YAM 72
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 4 MIKE YOGERST PLYMOUTH WI 2 YAM 12
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 5 ROGER JOHNSON PRINCETON IA 3 YAM 4k
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 6 WILLIAM BERGER CALAMUS IA 4 BSA 58k
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 7 RANDALL SENNEFF PEORIA IL 5 YAM 89
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 8 KENNETH PESZ WAUCONDA IL 4 YAM 85
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 9 ALAN SUMNER BROOKFIELD WI 3 YAM 20k
3) SUPER SENIOR 50+ 10 CHUCK DICKENSON HUBERTUS WI 5 KTM 27x
4) VETS 30+ 1 LEE JOHNSON BIG FALLS WI 1 YAM 66k
4) VETS 30+ 2 TERRY VESTAL TWIN LAKES WI 4 YAM 27
4) VETS 30+ 3 KEVIN KILKENNY MILWAUKEE WI 2 YAM 25
4) VETS 30+ 4 TROY JOHNSON MARION WI 6 ROT 31
4) VETS 30+ 5 CHRIS BAKER MALONE WI 5 YAM 14
4) VETS 30+ 6 DANIEL VRANA RANDOM LAKE WI 3 TRI 88l
4) VETS 30+ 89 ROB REITZ FOND DU LAC WI 7 HON 48
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 1 JAKE FOTI OCONOMOWOC WI 1 HON 72
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 2 SCOTT GLYNN DANE WI 1 HON 64
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 3 JOSEPH DAY FRANKSVILLE WI 2 HON 5
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 4 TED ENGLER PLATTEVILLE WI 2 PLS 10
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 5 BRIAN KASMISKI COLUMBUS WI 3 YAM 38
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 6 PETER DAY STURTEVANT WI 4 HON 51
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 7 STUART HUNT RANDOLPH WI 4 YAM 54
5) QUAD 4-STROKE B 8 STEVE DICKMANN GRAFTON WI 3 HON 38x
6) QUAD 4-STROKE A 1 CORY MAHLUM BURNETT WI 2 HON 12
6) QUAD 4-STROKE A 2 ROB REITZ FOND DU LAC WI 1 HON 63
6) QUAD 4-STROKE A 3 DANIEL POHLHAMMER BURLINGTON WI 4 HON 21
6) QUAD 4-STROKE A 4 TJ OWEN LARSEN WI 3 HON 440
7) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-8 1 SAM MAYER EDEN WI 1 YAM 13
7) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-8 2 COLTON WITUCKI JEFFERSON WI 2 HON 991
7) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-8 3 ETHAN JAHNKE WAUPUN WI 3 YAM 12
7) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-8 4 SUTTON SKODRAS SUSSEX WI 4 YAM 54
8) CLASSICS 1 WILLIAM BERGER CALAMUS IA 1 BSA 58k
8) CLASSICS 2 WILLIAM FERGUSON PALMYRA WI 3 HD 86
8) CLASSICS 3 MATTHEW MCNALL JANESVILLE WI 4 BSA 49g
8) CLASSICS 4 DICK MUELLER NORTH PRAIRIE WI 5 HD 80
8) CLASSICS 5 JOHN LOVAS WATERLOO WI 6 HD 67
8) CLASSICS 6 EVERETT DUVALL JANESVILLE WI 8 HD 34
8) CLASSICS 7 CHUCK DICKENSON HUBERTUS WI 7 KTM 27x
8) CLASSICS 8 SHANE SULLIVAN HELENVILLE WI 2 HD 39
9) OPEN PRO 1 ADAM BUSHMAN OAK CREEK WI 2 HON 19l
9) OPEN PRO 2 KYLE WEISE GREEN BAY WI 1 HON 29k
9) OPEN PRO 3 KEVIN WALTER NORMAL IL 3 KTM 67p
9) OPEN PRO 4 JAYSON BEAL WATERLOO IA 4 HON 17l
10) OPENcc 250+ 1 DAVID SCHULTZ BEAVER DAM WI 3 HON 70
10) OPENcc 250+ 2 IAN STEEN BRANDON WI 1 YAM 1
10) OPENcc 250+ 3 MARK ZEIDLER RINGLE WI 1 HON 25l
10) OPENcc 250+ 4 LUCAS FOX MENOMONIE WI 2 YAM 149
10) OPENcc 250+ 5 MORGEN MISCHLER BEAVER DAM WI 4 SUZ 18
10) OPENcc 250+ 6 CHRISTIAN JOHNSON MOUNT CALVARY WI 5 HON 65
10) OPENcc 250+ 7 ALEXIA HOFFMANN BEAVER DAM WI 4 YAM 38
10) OPENcc 250+ 8 JACOB MCCULLOUGH OTTAWA IL 6 YAM 57
10) OPENcc 250+ 9 ADAM KERBER WEST ALLIS WI 6 YAM 49
10) OPENcc 250+ 88 TREY JOHNSON MOUNT CALVARY WI 2 HON 48
10) OPENcc 250+ 88 KEVIN KILKENNY MILWAUKEE WI 3 YAM 25
10) OPENcc 250+ 88 ANDREW SCHLEICHER WAUPUN WI 5 KTM 8
11) YOUTH 65cc 7-11 1 JACOB JESKO WAUPUN WI 1 SUZ 5
11) YOUTH 65cc 7-11 2 NATHAN SULLIVAN HELENVILLE WI 3 KAW 56
11) YOUTH 65cc 7-11 3 CONNOR SULLIVAN HELENVILLE WI 2 KAW 50
11) YOUTH 65cc 7-11 4 JACOB TROSPER KENOSHA WI 4 HON 42
12) QUAD 400cc B 1 JAKE FOTI OCONOMOWOC WI 1 HON 72
12) QUAD 400cc B 2 SCOTT GLYNN DANE WI 89 HON 64
12) QUAD 400cc B 3 TROY GORTON WESTFIELD WI 2 KAW 21
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 1 DANIEL VRANA RANDOM LAKE WI 1 TRI 88l
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 2 LEE JOHNSON BIG FALLS WI 2 YAM 66k
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 3 IAN STEEN BRANDON WI 3 YAM 1
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 4 RONALD BEAN WISCONSIN RAPID WI 1 YAM 3
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 5 DANIEL MURRE LOMIRA WI 2 HON 60
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 6 BILLY VRANA KEWASKUM WI 4 TRI 37
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 7 MARK MARTINICH MILWAUKEE WI 3 YAM 81
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 8 KENNETH PESZ WAUCONDA IL 4 YAM 85
13) TWINS/VINTAGE 9 GARY SWEEZEY WAUKESHA WI 5 Unk 73
14) 250cc 1 MORGEN MISCHLER BEAVER DAM WI 1 SUZ 18
14) 250cc 2 ALEXIA HOFFMANN BEAVER DAM WI 1 YAM 38
14) 250cc 3 PATRICK TRATAR BEAVER DAM WI 3 SUZ 4
14) 250cc 4 CHARLOTTE KAINZ MILWAUKEE WI 4 HON 5
14) 250cc 5 JACOB MCCULLOUGH OTTAWA IL 3 YAM 57
14) 250cc 6 IAN MALINOWSKI FRANKLIN WI 5 HON 5
14) 250cc 7 ADAM KERBER WEST ALLIS WI 4 YAM 49
14) 250cc 88 ANDREW SCHLEICHER WAUPUN WI 2 KTM 8
14) 250cc 88 CHRISTIAN JOHNSON MOUNT CALVARY WI 2 HON 65
15) YOUTH 85cc 7-15 1 JACOB JESKO WAUPUN WI 2 SUZ 5
15) YOUTH 85cc 7-15 2 PARKER LANGE CAMPBELLSPORT WI 3 SUZ 57
15) YOUTH 85cc 7-15 3 CHARLOTTE KAINZ MILWAUKEE WI 1 SUZ 5
15) YOUTH 85cc 7-15 4 MITCHELL MARTINICH MILWAUKEE WI 5 HON 94
15) YOUTH 85cc 7-15 5 JACOB WALTER AMERY WI 4 KTM 43
15) YOUTH 85cc 7-15 6 JORDAN HOUPT BELGIUM WI 6 YAM 67h
16) SENIOR 40+ 1 TERRY VESTAL TWIN LAKES WI 1 YAM 27
16) SENIOR 40+ 2 RANDALL SENNEFF PEORIA IL 3 YAM 89
16) SENIOR 40+ 3 MICHAEL DUVALL JANESVILLE WI 4 HD 35l
16) SENIOR 40+ 4 MIKE YOGERST PLYMOUTH WI 2 YAM 12
16) SENIOR 40+ 5 BILL HERNKE WEST BEND WI 5 HON 39
16) SENIOR 40+ 88 MARK SCHIELD WEST BEND WI 6 KAW 23
17) QUAD B OPEN 1 KYLE JIROUSEK MAUSTON WI 1 HON 45
17) QUAD B OPEN 2 JAKE FOTI OCONOMOWOC WI 1 HON 72
17) QUAD B OPEN 3 ANDREW GARVEY MENASHA WI 2 YAM 383
17) QUAD B OPEN 4 BRIAN KASMISKI COLUMBUS WI 2 YAM 38
17) QUAD B OPEN 5 JOSEPH DAY FRANKSVILLE WI 3 HON 5
17) QUAD B OPEN 6 TED ENGLER PLATTEVILLE WI 4 PLS 10
17) QUAD B OPEN 7 STUART HUNT RANDOLPH WI 3 YAM 54
17) QUAD B OPEN 8 STEVE DICKMANN GRAFTON WI 4 HON 38x
18) QUAD A OPEN 1 CORY MAHLUM BURNETT WI 2 HON 12
18) QUAD A OPEN 2 ROB REITZ FOND DU LAC WI 1 HON 63
18) QUAD A OPEN 3 DANIEL POHLHAMMER BURLINGTON WI 3 HON 21
18) QUAD A OPEN 4 ALAN JOHNSON LOGANVILLE WI 4 YAM 17
19) 505cc 1 DAVID SCHULTZ BEAVER DAM WI 2 HON 70
19) 505cc 2 MARK ZEIDLER RINGLE WI 3 HON 25l
19) 505cc 3 LUCAS FOX MENOMONIE WI 5 YAM 149
19) 505cc 4 CHRIS BAKER MALONE WI 4 YAM 14
19) 505cc 88 TREY JOHNSON MOUNT CALVARY WI 1 HON 48
20) 125cc 1 HANNAH LANGE CAMPBELLSPORT WI 1 SUZ 11
21) QUAD Dash For Cash 1 CORY MAHLUM BURNETT WI 0 HON 12
21) QUAD Dash For Cash 2 KYLE JIROUSEK MAUSTON WI 0 HON 45
21) QUAD Dash For Cash 3 TJ OWEN LARSEN WI 0 HON 440
21) QUAD Dash For Cash 4 ALAN JOHNSON LOGANVILLE WI 0 YAM 17
22) 450cc PRO 1 KYLE WEISE GREEN BAY WI 2 HON 29k
22) 450cc PRO 2 ADAM BUSHMAN OAK CREEK WI 1 HON 19l
22) 450cc PRO 3 KEVIN WALTER NORMAL IL 4 KTM 67p
22) 450cc PRO 4 JAYSON BEAL WATERLOO IA 3 KTM 17l